“The Swan”

55,00525,00

SKU: 191

Impressive print of the iconic Erasmus bridge “The Swan” in Rotterdam.

Open edition | Unsigned, 1/∞
• 35 x 38 cm – €55
• 50 x 40 cm – €65
• 60 x 50 cm – €75

Limited edition | Signed, 1/100
• 70 x 50 cm – €99
• 90 x 70 cm – €175

Rare edition | Signed, numbered, 1/10
• 100 x 70 cm – €225

One-of-one edition | Signed, 1/1
• 140 x 100 cm – €525

All including VAT and shipping within The Netherlands.

35x28cm
50x40cm
60x50cm
70x50cm
90x70cm
100x70cm
140x100cm
Size Guide
SIZESMLXLXXL2XL3XL
Collar14151617181920
Shoulder16171819202122
Chest, waist, hips28-2930-3132-3334-3536-3738-3940-41
Cuff99.51010.51111.512
Short-sleeve length1010.51111.51212.513
Long-sleeve length2323.52424.52525.526
Arm Hole2222.53223.52424.525
Back length30323436384042
Clear
Add to WishlistAdd to Compare

Lorem Ipsum is simply dummy text of the printing and typesetting industry. Lorem Ipsum has been the ‘s standard dummy text. Lorem Ipsum has been the industry’s standard dummy text ever since. Lorem Ipsum is simply dummy text. Lorem Ipsum is simply dummy text of the printing and typesetting industry. Lorem Ipsum has been the ‘s standard dummy text. Lorem Ipsum has been the industry’s standard dummy text ever since. Lorem Ipsum is simply dummy text.

  • Made from soft yet durable 100% organic cotton twill
  • Front and back yoke seams allow a full range of shoulder motion
  • Comfortable nylon-bound elastic cuffs seal in warmth
  • Hem adjusts by pulling cord in handwarmer pockets and releases
  • Interior storm flap and zipper garage at chin for comfort
  • Increases coverage for harness and hipbelt compatibility
Size

35x28cm, 50x40cm, 60x50cm, 70x50cm, 90x70cm, 100x70cm, 140x100cm

Style/Type

PASSE-PARTOUT READY
• The print is surrounded by a white border to frame it, ready for an additional passe-partout

Paper

WORLD CLASS FINE ART PAPER
• Hahnemühle Photo Rag®
• 308 grams/m2
• 100% cotton
• Characteristic, beautiful defined felt structure
• Matt premium inkjet coating for outstanding print results
• Museum quality for highest age resistance (ISO 9706)
• Acid- and lignin-free
• FSC- / PEFC-certified

Color

Black & White

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review ““The Swan””

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *